Service Centers (NCR)

Company Location Address. Contact No.
CRV POWERTOOLS Caloocan City 7770 Zapote St., Camarin, Caloocan City 09336118376 | 8363-7969
CONTRACTOR`S HOME TOOLS & EQUIPMENT Marikina 116 Lilac St., Concepcion Dos, Marikina City (0917) 831 0574
UNIVERSAL POWERTOOLS SERVICE CENTER Quezon City #1882 E. Rodriguez Sr. Ave., Cubao Quezon City 9287805624 | 09662631986
AC POWERTON TRADING Quezon City One Raffles Place, Congresional Ave., Quezon City 09776296169 | 8966-3955 | 8359-2234

Service Technician (NCR)

Name Address. Contact No.
MANUEL ALLADO-FST NCR North (Quezon City, Malabon, Valenzuela, Caloocan, Navotas) 09979768264
EDWARD NAZ-FST NCR South 1 (Manila, Mandaluyong, San Juan) 09550688594
JUNREY B. DECHOZA-FST NCR South 2 (Makati, Taguig, Pasay, Pateros, Bicutan) 09477696779
ARMAN PAUL MORILLO-FST NCR+ East (Rizal Province, Marikina) 09975334614
TEMOTEO LEYNES JR. NCR+ East (Rizal Province, Pasig) 09369744318

Service Centers (Luzon)

Authorized Service Center Location Address. Contact No.
DO IT RIGHT COMMERCIAL Antipolo City #232 Sumulong Hi-way, Brgy. Mambugan, Antipolo City 535-0128 / 215-5667
TON PORNEL MERCANTILE Antipolo City #38 Marcos Hi-way, Mayamot, Antipolo City 249-0670 / 249-0669
DENCY`S HDWE TOOLS & GEN MDSE. Baguio City #1 Camdas Subdivision Cor. Magsaysay Ave., Baguio City (074) 300-4226 / (074) 422-2535
GLOTOC TOOLS & INDL. SALES CENTER Baguio City #258 Golden Court Bldg., Lower Magsaysay Aven., Baguio City 09338627808 / 09175778755 / 09661783682
KAIZER MARK ENTERPRISE Batangas City #0448 San Vicente Banay-Banay Lipa Batangas City (043) 404-9377 / 09176789160
J&J TOOLS & GEN. MERCHANDIS Benguet Senly Loy Bldg. Km 4 La Trinidad Benguet (074) 422-0640
ERGON TRADING Cabanatuan City Gonzales Bldg., 377 Diversion Road Cabanatuan City Nueva Ecija (044) 463-0024 / 0917.566.0885
NEW BICOL HARDWARE Camarines Norte #2327 Vinzon Aven., Daet Camarines Norte (054)-721-3197 / 571-2971
UNIQUESTARAMA TOOLS SUPPLY Cavite City #5 Lot Better Life Subdivision Tanzang Luma 3, Imus Cavite (046) 4718696 / (046) 471-8573 / 925-2681
DENNE HARDWARE TOOLS La Union #79 Quezon Aven., Zone1 Catbangen, San Fernando City, La Union (infront of Bangko Sentral) (072)-205-0148 / 0977-626-7866
MALIBANGA ENTERPRISE Las Pinas City D 5326 Real st., Talon Uno Las Pinas City 09296630575
FINELINE IND`L MKTG INC. Las Pinas City #779 KM. 17 ALABANG-ZAPOTE RD., TALON 2, LAS PIÑAS CITY PH 8873-4461/62
DAB POWERTOOLS & ELECT SUPPLY Legaspi City Door 1 Pineda Bldg., Brgy., 25 Lapu-lapu rizal st., Legazpi city (052) 201.9637 / 0910.775.2753 / 0930.813.3260
TOPMAXX HARDWARE Lucena City Rizal Corner Merchan St. Lucena City (042) 373-0067
BUILDTOOLS TRADE CENTER Naga City Sibulo Bldg. Panganiban Drive, Naga City 054-871-4176
AMORLIO MOTOR REWIND & SUPPLY Olongapo City #12 Caron West Bajac Bajac Olongapo City 09988614987
NEW CBPP PALAWAN ENTERPRISES Palawan 60 Rizal Ave., Puerto Princesa City Palawan 5300 433-2841
DAU AGRI - IND`L SALES CORP. Pampanga Dau Access Road., NLEX Hi-Way, Dau Mabalacat Pampanga (045) 458-2940 | (045) 458-2941
SHERLYN VARIETY STORE Pampanga Dona Anicia Ave., Pineda Subd., Dau Mabalacat Pampanga (045) 625-5021
BULAN COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES Sorsogon City C. Giltadera St., Zone 4 Bulan, Sorsogon (632) 710-3439
ALLTRADE POWERTOOLS SERIVCE CENTER Tuguegarao City Diversion Road Pengue Ruyu Tuguegarao City 09171222482 | 0916-908-2643

Service Technician (Luzon)

Name Address Contact
FRANKLIN SANTIAGO Aurora 9072895543
WELSON TABERDO Baguio City 09757044987 / 09858377474
MIKEL SOLOMON Bataan 9369851490
ARVIN NOVIDA Batangas: Lipa, Roasario 9471610700
REY M. FRAGINAL-FST Batangas: Sto. Tomas, Tanauan 9611982782
JUN DE LA PEÑA Batangas: Batangas City,Lobo, Nasugbu 9207797168
CHRISTOPHER NUÑEZ-FST Bicol: Albay, Catanduanes 9102854512
RANDY VILLAFRANCA Bicol: Camarines Norte (Daet, Talisay) 9338245442
RONNEL OSIO-FST Bicol: Camarines Sur 9108272893
ANTHONY DIWATA Bicol: Camarines Sur (Naga) 9916159067
ALEX SUPLIG Bicol: Catanduanes 9706401761
GLONARD PERALTA-FST Bulacan East: Angat, Bocaue, Donia Remedios, Marilao, Meycauayan, Marilao, Norzagaray, Obando, Pandi, San Jose Del monte 9060763452
MARK ALVIN PANTALEON Bulacan West: Balagtas, Bulacan, Calumpit, Guiguinto, Hagonoy, Paombong, Sta. Maria 9311019410
ARIEL CABINGAO JR. Bulacan West: Baliuag, Plaridel, Pulilan, San Rafael, San Ildefonso, San Miguel, Malolos,Bustos 9167387642
FREDIMAR PATTUNG-FST Cagayan 9614332179/09368668205
AL-CRIS MADERAZO ABIAS Cavite: Bacoor, Imus, Kawit 9566249871
ARVIE C. VALLESCA-FST Cavite: Dasmarinas, Carmona, Silang, Tagaytay, Alfonso, Amadeo 9397704331
CLIFFORD ALOJADO Cavite: Tanza, Naic, Trece, General Trias 9558928202
ART LEO TOLENTINO-FST Ilocos Norte (Laoag) 9452436690
JACINTO CASTILLO JR.-FST Ilocos Sur (Candon) 9993905007 | 09915610234
RODEL ANDRES-FST Isabela 9915108931
RUHPPER N. LABARETE-FST La Union 9053336682
EDGARDO MARINAS Laguna: Cabuyao, Sta. Rosa 9512470050
JAYCELL AMULAR-FST Laguna: Calamba, Los Baños 9266329169
LESTER MONTEIRO Laguna: Pila, Sta. Cruz, Pagsanjan 9283771124
JERONE BALILO-FST Laguna: San Pablo 9502564769
JULIUS REYES-FST Laguna: San Pedro, Biñan 9354238984/+639926275062
EDELBERTO B. SABALLO JR.-FST Mindoro 9384200308/639958207436
ANDY AGCAOILI-FST Nueva Ecija, Nueca Viscaya 9292363517
RODEL MANASAN Olongapo 9984655393
EDUARD RODRIGUEZ-FST Palawan 9569047470
JERRY R. SALAC-FST Pampanga (Angeles City) 9984377703/09760521859
RAMON BONA JR.-FST Pangasinan 9395495301
NOEL MARZAN-FST Pangasinan (Dagupan, Lingayen, Alaminos, Calasiao) 9922770960
ADRIAN DESQUITADO Quezon Province 9156922045
JOEY NEMENZO Roxas, Oriental Mindoro 9261455202
DUSTIN SALES San Jose, Occidental Mindoro 9674386362
JOSUA JERAMOS Sorsogon 9519912064
GEMUEL MIGUEL Tarlac 9972877346/09928930205
ARAM ARGOSINO Zambales 9672453805

Service Centers (Visayas)

Authorized Service Center Location Address. Contact No.
BACOLOD INTEGRAL TRADING Bacolod City JL Bldg., Luzuriaga St., Bacolod City (034) 433-8170
BQ BUILDERWARE Bohol #35 Visarra st., Tagbilaran City Bohol (038) 5017-298 | (038) 411-5187
BELMONT DEPOT Cebu City Legaspi St. Corner P. Burgos St., Cebu City (032) 254-1454 | (032) 412-4570
REJOICE HDWE. & ELEC. SUPPLY Dumaguete City #166 Hermie Bldg. Cervantes St., Dumaguete City (035) 422-5555
FAR EASTERN HARDWARE Iloilo City #38 Quezon St. Iloilo City (033) 335-0891
BI-MAX HARDWARE Roxas City Plaridel st., Roxas City Capiz 0929-322-2085
TACLOBAN LUCKY HDWE SUPPLY INC Tacloban City #60 Rizal Aven., Tacloban City (053) 321-2255

Service Technician (Visayas)

Name Address Contact
JILBRYAN SAN MIGUEL-FST Aklan 0945-7229-188
RICKY SANDIGAN-FST Antique 0909-4437-612
LEONEL CABUGA-FST Bacolod, Kabangkalan 9952081169
JOEL EBAJAN Biliran 9067753119
JEROME L. BALUARTE-FST Bohol 9494191689
JEREMY DELUTA-FST Calbayog, Catarman 9853855965
JOMAR ABELLA-FST Cebu North (Mandaue, Mactan, Liloan, Consolacion) 9151987009 / 09190772590
ALBERTO MANAYON JR.-FST Cebu South (Cebu, Carcar, Minglanilla, Talisay, Tabunok, Talamban) 9513299488/09171472232
RYAN LAGAHID-FST Dumaguete, Bayawan 0936314 9098/09850785870
NESTOR BARRIDO JR-FST Iloilo 9267006848
JASON DE GUZMAN-FST Negros Occidental (San Carlos) 09568564512 /09927329417
IVAN RONALD P. COLMINAS-FST Ormoc, Sogod, Biliran, Maasin 9617330566/09927835967
JOEMARIE BALABAG JR.-FST Roxas, Capiz 09913061295
DENNIS ANANO-FST Tacloban, Leyte 9062067951

Service Centers (Mindanao)

Authorized Service Center Location Address. Contact No.
JELYCO ENTERPRISES Dipolog City Lacaya St., Dipolog City Zamboanga Del Norte (065) 212-9578
GSC SUPREME HDWE. DEPOT INC. General Santos City P. Acharon Blvd. Dadiangas General Santos City (0916) 313 6418 | (0998) 565 3998
CROMWELL MARKETING Iligan City #0019-A Benito Labao St., Iligan City (063) 221-3194
GUIA HARDWARE CORP. Ozamis City Don Anselmo Bernard Ave., Ozamis City (088) 521-0304
MS ENTERPRISES Surigao City San Nicolas St., Surigao City (086) 826-8983
NATIONWIDE SALES CORP. Zamboanga City Venerans Ave., Zamboanga City (062) 991-0162 | (062) 991-9895

Service Technician (Mindanao)

Name Address Contact
RANMER BRIAN C. MONDEJAR-FST Agusan Del Sur 9216529148
JADE CAMALLERE-FST Bukidnon 9758751556
ARMEN C. QUILISADIO-FST CDO, El Salvador, Opol 9353507707
RAY CORTES-FST Cotabato, Midsayap, Kidapawan 9218750219/09672161531
GILBERT MANILE-FST Davao City, Digos, Davao Del Sur 9109160136
KHEN PERMALE Davao Del Norte 9510858954
DAVE MELLORIA Davao Oriental 9269782701
ELMAR RUIZ-FST Davao Oriental, Davao Del Norte, Davao De oro 9055286013
GINO D. MARIANO-FST Dipolog City 9381160191
RAMEL HARI-ON-FST Gensan, Marbel, Tacurong, Sultan Kudarat 09169367150/09519411746
FRANCIS QUIETA-FST Gingoog, Butuan, Agusan Del Norte 9109519333/09916709077
ROBERT WARREN LIM-FST Iligan City 9915335798
JELMAR JAINAR North Cotabato 9913608876
FEB RAY CLERIGO Ozamis 9998438248
DONARD S. OSING-FST Pagadian, Ozamis City 9074227861
RENIEL ROSALIN Davao City 9664629221
BRAYAN AGSAMOSAM South Cotabato 9914499110
MELVIN ARNAIZ-FST Surigao City 9463150713
EFRAIM BAUTISTA Tago Surigao 9709160526
RONALD DAYOT-FST Zamboanga City 9662661219