Service Technician (Visayas)

Name Address Contact
JILBRYAN SAN MIGUEL-FST Aklan 0945-7229-188
RICKY SANDIGAN-FST Antique 0909-4437-612
LEONEL CABUGA-FST Bacolod, Kabangkalan 9952081169
JOEL EBAJAN Biliran 9067753119
JEROME L. BALUARTE-FST Bohol 9494191689
JEREMY DELUTA-FST Calbayog, Catarman 9853855965
JOMAR ABELLA-FST Cebu North (Mandaue, Mactan, Liloan, Consolacion) 9151987009 / 09190772590
ALBERTO MANAYON JR.-FST Cebu South (Cebu, Carcar, Minglanilla, Talisay, Tabunok, Talamban) 9513299488/09171472232
RYAN LAGAHID-FST Dumaguete, Bayawan 0936314 9098/09850785870
NESTOR BARRIDO JR-FST Iloilo 9267006848
JASON DE GUZMAN-FST Negros Occidental (San Carlos) 09568564512 /09927329417
IVAN RONALD P. COLMINAS-FST Ormoc, Sogod, Biliran, Maasin 9617330566/09927835967
JOEMARIE BALABAG JR.-FST Roxas, Capiz 09913061295
DENNIS ANANO-FST Tacloban, Leyte 9062067951
RICHARD HIYAS Cebu (Bogo) 09651421677
ROBERTO GARCIANO PUROK 2 BRGY CONCEPCION ORMOC CITY, LEYTE BESIDE DAYKA BAKERY 09095167732
ARNEL CERRO Leyte (Maasin) 09938959374
JOEL PARONE BRGY. BISLIG ZONE 4 TANAUAN LEYTE NEAR BISLIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 09460845303
CHRISTIAN ACUBA BRGY. OBRERO PUROK DOS CALBAYOG CITY, WESTERN SAMAR NEAR ROTONDA 09914857066